imagenes
Categoria: TERCERA CABALLEROS - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R
1

Local

Resultado

Visita

 

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

22 Vs. 21

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

N.S.LUJAN B

23 Vs. 24

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

FERRO.C.OESTE C

28 Vs. 37

UNLU B

M.V.LOPEZ B

38 Vs. 13

BANFIELD

MANUEL DORREGO C

29 Vs. 23

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

21 Vs. 28

C.GUADALUPE

PLATENSE

24 Vs. 26

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

2

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

29 Vs. 26

N.S.LUJAN B

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

18 Vs. 18

FERRO.C.OESTE C

UNLU B

25 Vs. 32

M.V.LOPEZ B

BANFIELD

18 Vs. 21

MANUEL DORREGO C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

20 Vs. 23

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

C.GUADALUPE

32 Vs. 13

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

21 Vs. 12

PLATENSE

3

N.S.LUJAN B

20 Vs. 22

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

FERRO.C.OESTE C

23 Vs. 23

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

M.V.LOPEZ B

23 Vs. 22

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

MANUEL DORREGO C

22 Vs. 31

UNLU B

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

28 Vs. 29

BANFIELD

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

29 Vs. 22

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

PLATENSE

20 Vs. 24

C.GUADALUPE

4

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

25 Vs. 21

FERRO.C.OESTE C

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

23 Vs. 23

M.V.LOPEZ B

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

22 Vs. 22

MANUEL DORREGO C

UNLU B

38 Vs. 34

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

BANFIELD

23 Vs. 22

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

18 Vs. 19

C.GUADALUPE

N.S.LUJAN B

18 Vs. 23

PLATENSE

5

FERRO.C.OESTE C

22 Vs. 16

N.S.LUJAN B

M.V.LOPEZ B

27 Vs. 24

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

MANUEL DORREGO C

15 Vs. 22

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

30 Vs. 21

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

27 Vs. 32

UNLU B

C.GUADALUPE

16 Vs. 14

BANFIELD

PLATENSE

22 Vs. 21

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

6

N.S.LUJAN B

24 Vs. 27

M.V.LOPEZ B

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

22 Vs. 20

MANUEL DORREGO C

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

31 Vs. 22

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

29 Vs. 30

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

UNLU B

28 Vs. 23

C.GUADALUPE

BANFIELD

30 Vs. 20

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

FERRO.C.OESTE C

21 Vs. 20

PLATENSE

7

M.V.LOPEZ B

25 Vs. 13

FERRO.C.OESTE C

MANUEL DORREGO C

30 Vs. 19

N.S.LUJAN B

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

22 Vs. 27

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

23 Vs. 24

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

C.GUADALUPE

28 Vs. 20

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

29 Vs. 32

UNLU B

PLATENSE

21 Vs. 23

BANFIELD

8

FERRO.C.OESTE C

25 Vs. 23

MANUEL DORREGO C

N.S.LUJAN B

29 Vs. 29

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

34 Vs. 22

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

23 Vs. 20

C.GUADALUPE

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

23 Vs. 31

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

UNLU B

29 Vs. 22

BANFIELD

M.V.LOPEZ B

22 Vs. 22

PLATENSE

9

MANUEL DORREGO C

26 Vs. 34

M.V.LOPEZ B

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

23 Vs. 21

FERRO.C.OESTE C

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

16 Vs. 19

N.S.LUJAN B

C.GUADALUPE

27 Vs. 24

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

25 Vs. 28

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

BANFIELD

18 Vs. 23

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

PLATENSE

29 Vs. 23

UNLU B

10

M.V.LOPEZ B

29 Vs. 25

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

FERRO.C.OESTE C

28 Vs. 24

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

N.S.LUJAN B

24 Vs. 21

C.GUADALUPE

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

29 Vs. 22

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

23 Vs. 23

BANFIELD

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

30 Vs. 36

UNLU B

MANUEL DORREGO C

17 Vs. 15

PLATENSE

11

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

22 Vs. 21

MANUEL DORREGO C

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

30 Vs. 30

M.V.LOPEZ B

C.GUADALUPE

23 Vs. 20

FERRO.C.OESTE C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

17 Vs. 23

N.S.LUJAN B

BANFIELD

29 Vs. 28

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

UNLU B

20 Vs. 28

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

PLATENSE

34 Vs. 20

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

12

MANUEL DORREGO C

26 Vs. 30

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

M.V.LOPEZ B

27 Vs. 23

C.GUADALUPE

FERRO.C.OESTE C

24 Vs. 22

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

N.S.LUJAN B

23 Vs. 17

BANFIELD

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

26 Vs. 25

UNLU B

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

34 Vs. 21

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

PLATENSE

23 Vs. 20

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

13

ASOC.ESC.GOETHE

28 Vs. 20

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

C.GUADALUPE

28 Vs. 18

MANUEL DORREGO C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

20 Vs. 27

M.V.LOPEZ B

BANFIELD

21 Vs. 29

FERRO.C.OESTE C

UNLU B

23 Vs. 28

N.S.LUJAN B

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B

36 Vs. 31

I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

SAG.V.BALLESTER C

32 Vs. 24

PLATENSE