imagenes
Categoria: CL_PROM_INTER_CAB - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - I
1

Local

Resultado

Visita

 

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

31 Vs. 27

UNIV DEL OESTE

U. VEC. LA PLATA

25 Vs. 17

INST.BEATA IMELDA

UADE

20 Vs. 19

C.GUADALUPE

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

29 Vs. 32

ARGENTINOS JRS.

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

22 Vs. 16

DEPORTIVO MORON

CLUB ALMAGRO

40 Vs. 20

S.F.DRYSDALE

2

INST.BEATA IMELDA

26 Vs. 22

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

C.GUADALUPE

14 Vs. 14

U. VEC. LA PLATA

ARGENTINOS JRS.

17 Vs. 27

UADE

DEPORTIVO MORON

31 Vs. 22

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

S.F.DRYSDALE

22 Vs. 23

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

PLATENSE

22 Vs. 27

CLUB ALMAGRO

3

UNIV DEL OESTE

25 Vs. 23

INST.BEATA IMELDA

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

20 Vs. 33

C.GUADALUPE

U. VEC. LA PLATA

22 Vs. 20

ARGENTINOS JRS.

UADE

37 Vs. 26

DEPORTIVO MORON

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

36 Vs. 21

S.F.DRYSDALE

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

16 Vs. 19

PLATENSE

4

C.GUADALUPE

35 Vs. 16

UNIV DEL OESTE

ARGENTINOS JRS.

35 Vs. 19

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

DEPORTIVO MORON

2 Vs. 0

U. VEC. LA PLATA

C

S.F.DRYSDALE

24 Vs. 45

UADE

PLATENSE

19 Vs. 21

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

CLUB ALMAGRO

32 Vs. 26

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

5

INST.BEATA IMELDA

21 Vs. 26

C.GUADALUPE

UNIV DEL OESTE

17 Vs. 24

ARGENTINOS JRS.

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

33 Vs. 41

DEPORTIVO MORON

U. VEC. LA PLATA

31 Vs. 19

S.F.DRYSDALE

UADE

30 Vs. 27

PLATENSE

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

28 Vs. 36

CLUB ALMAGRO

6

ARGENTINOS JRS.

36 Vs. 23

INST.BEATA IMELDA

DEPORTIVO MORON

23 Vs. 16

UNIV DEL OESTE

S.F.DRYSDALE

24 Vs. 29

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

PLATENSE

16 Vs. 20

U. VEC. LA PLATA

CLUB ALMAGRO

38 Vs. 33

UADE

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

19 Vs. 18

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

7

C.GUADALUPE

22 Vs. 24

ARGENTINOS JRS.

INST.BEATA IMELDA

23 Vs. 21

DEPORTIVO MORON

UNIV DEL OESTE

23 Vs. 14

S.F.DRYSDALE

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

25 Vs. 32

PLATENSE

U. VEC. LA PLATA

29 Vs. 25

CLUB ALMAGRO

UADE

27 Vs. 21

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

8

DEPORTIVO MORON

14 Vs. 22

C.GUADALUPE

S.F.DRYSDALE

15 Vs. 33

INST.BEATA IMELDA

PLATENSE

19 Vs. 26

UNIV DEL OESTE

CLUB ALMAGRO

35 Vs. 28

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

28 Vs. 37

UADE

9

ARGENTINOS JRS.

30 Vs. 25

DEPORTIVO MORON

C.GUADALUPE

26 Vs. 16

S.F.DRYSDALE

INST.BEATA IMELDA

26 Vs. 18

PLATENSE

UNIV DEL OESTE

25 Vs. 31

CLUB ALMAGRO

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

21 Vs. 25

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

U. VEC. LA PLATA

25 Vs. 16

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

10

S.F.DRYSDALE

30 Vs. 31

ARGENTINOS JRS.

PLATENSE

15 Vs. 21

C.GUADALUPE

CLUB ALMAGRO

29 Vs. 23

INST.BEATA IMELDA

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

25 Vs. 20

UNIV DEL OESTE

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

39 Vs. 35

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

UADE

2 Vs. 0

U. VEC. LA PLATA

C
11

ARGENTINOS JRS.

24 Vs. 24

PLATENSE

C.GUADALUPE

23 Vs. 21

CLUB ALMAGRO

INST.BEATA IMELDA

25 Vs. 26

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

UNIV DEL OESTE

18 Vs. 18

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

32 Vs. 44

UADE

12

PLATENSE

17 Vs. 19

DEPORTIVO MORON

CLUB ALMAGRO

37 Vs. 39

ARGENTINOS JRS.

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

16 Vs. 16

C.GUADALUPE

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

27 Vs. 28

INST.BEATA IMELDA

UADE

35 Vs. 29

UNIV DEL OESTE

U. VEC. LA PLATA

30 Vs. 23

CLUB S Y D.VILLA ELISA

13

S.F.DRYSDALE

24 Vs. 23

PLATENSE

DEPORTIVO MORON

30 Vs. 32

CLUB ALMAGRO

ARGENTINOS JRS.

22 Vs. 21

ALMTE BROWN I.CASANOVA

C.GUADALUPE

22 Vs. 19

CLUB.A.ITUZAINGO

INST.BEATA IMELDA

23 Vs. 0

UADE

UNIV DEL OESTE

19 Vs. 32

U. VEC. LA PLATA