imagenes
Categoria: CUARTA CABALLEROS - Torneo 2018 APERTURA - R
1

Local

Resultado

Visita

 

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

22 Vs. 19

CLUB.A.LANUS B

FERRO.C.OESTE C

26 Vs. 24

ATLANTA

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

18 Vs. 17

MANUEL DORREGO C

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

19 Vs. 26

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

22 Vs. 30

M.DE ESCOBAR

A.A.QUILMES C

32 Vs. 27

ARGENTINOS JRS C

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

35 Vs. 13

M.V.LOPEZ C

2

CLUB.A.LANUS B

20 Vs. 20

FERRO.C.OESTE C

ATLANTA

23 Vs. 21

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

MANUEL DORREGO C

29 Vs. 16

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

23 Vs. 25

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

M.DE ESCOBAR

22 Vs. 35

A.A.QUILMES C

ARGENTINOS JRS C

31 Vs. 21

M.V.LOPEZ C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

31 Vs. 22

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

3

FERRO.C.OESTE C

26 Vs. 29

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

28 Vs. 24

CLUB.A.LANUS B

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

22 Vs. 28

ATLANTA

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

23 Vs. 28

MANUEL DORREGO C

A.A.QUILMES C

33 Vs. 24

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

M.V.LOPEZ C

20 Vs. 32

M.DE ESCOBAR

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

21 Vs. 20

ARGENTINOS JRS C

4

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

22 Vs. 21

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

CLUB.A.LANUS B

28 Vs. 20

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

ATLANTA

22 Vs. 19

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

MANUEL DORREGO C

28 Vs. 21

A.A.QUILMES C

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

33 Vs. 12

M.V.LOPEZ C

M.DE ESCOBAR

35 Vs. 30

ARGENTINOS JRS C

FERRO.C.OESTE C

27 Vs. 17

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

5

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

20 Vs. 23

FERRO.C.OESTE C

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

24 Vs. 22

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

24 Vs. 25

CLUB.A.LANUS B

A.A.QUILMES C

22 Vs. 25

ATLANTA

M.V.LOPEZ C

18 Vs. 40

MANUEL DORREGO C

ARGENTINOS JRS C

27 Vs. 23

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

22 Vs. 34

M.DE ESCOBAR

6

FERRO.C.OESTE C

31 Vs. 24

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

32 Vs. 19

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

CLUB.A.LANUS B

29 Vs. 19

A.A.QUILMES C

ATLANTA

23 Vs. 19

M.V.LOPEZ C

MANUEL DORREGO C

27 Vs. 21

ARGENTINOS JRS C

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

2 Vs. 0

M.DE ESCOBAR

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

29 Vs. 25

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

7

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

26 Vs. 26

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

21 Vs. 24

FERRO.C.OESTE C

A.A.QUILMES C

28 Vs. 25

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

M.V.LOPEZ C

21 Vs. 28

CLUB.A.LANUS B

ARGENTINOS JRS C

29 Vs. 24

ATLANTA

M.DE ESCOBAR

24 Vs. 24

MANUEL DORREGO C

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

25 Vs. 24

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

8

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

22 Vs. 23

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

FERRO.C.OESTE C

22 Vs. 19

A.A.QUILMES C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

32 Vs. 18

M.V.LOPEZ C

CLUB.A.LANUS B

21 Vs. 30

ARGENTINOS JRS C

ATLANTA

25 Vs. 33

M.DE ESCOBAR

MANUEL DORREGO C

29 Vs. 14

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

21 Vs. 26

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

9

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

21 Vs. 22

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

A.A.QUILMES C

23 Vs. 31

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

M.V.LOPEZ C

11 Vs. 35

FERRO.C.OESTE C

ARGENTINOS JRS C

21 Vs. 32

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

M.DE ESCOBAR

28 Vs. 25

CLUB.A.LANUS B

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

23 Vs. 22

ATLANTA

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

21 Vs. 28

MANUEL DORREGO C

10

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

23 Vs. 27

A.A.QUILMES C

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

32 Vs. 21

M.V.LOPEZ C

FERRO.C.OESTE C

18 Vs. 18

ARGENTINOS JRS C

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

19 Vs. 28

M.DE ESCOBAR

CLUB.A.LANUS B

26 Vs. 17

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

ATLANTA

26 Vs. 30

MANUEL DORREGO C

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

30 Vs. 37

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

11

A.A.QUILMES C

29 Vs. 21

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

M.V.LOPEZ C

19 Vs. 32

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

ARGENTINOS JRS C

18 Vs. 24

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

M.DE ESCOBAR

24 Vs. 25

FERRO.C.OESTE C

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

18 Vs. 25

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

MANUEL DORREGO C

17 Vs. 17

CLUB.A.LANUS B

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

29 Vs. 25

ATLANTA

12

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

2 Vs. 0

M.V.LOPEZ C

C

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

34 Vs. 31

ARGENTINOS JRS C

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

31 Vs. 28

M.DE ESCOBAR

FERRO.C.OESTE C

28 Vs. 20

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

20 Vs. 26

MANUEL DORREGO C

CLUB.A.LANUS B

23 Vs. 26

ATLANTA

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B

24 Vs. 28

A.A.QUILMES C

13

M.V.LOPEZ C

21 Vs. 30

A.A.QUILMES C

ARGENTINOS JRS C

34 Vs. 16

MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

M.DE ESCOBAR

31 Vs. 31

JUVENTUD UNIDA B

COLEGIO JOSE HERNANDEZ

30 Vs. 24

CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

MANUEL DORREGO C

17 Vs. 23

FERRO.C.OESTE C

ATLANTA

21 Vs. 28

SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

CLUB.A.LANUS B

24 Vs. 22

E.MARIANO ACOSTA B