imagenes

Inferiores A Caballeros - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1A.A.QUILMESSE.DA.LO.

28-20

32-34

23-25

32-32

28-33

 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)CI.DE.CO.

15-30

16-30

23-31

40-30

30-22

 FERRO CARRIL OESTECOL.WARD

21-17

30-31

15-21

28-36

26-24

 RIVER PLATEM.VTE LOPEZ

17-19

28-39

30-27

32-28

28-23

 MANUEL DORREGOARGENTINOS JRS.

28-19

34-27

26-26

28-20

32-18

 SAG.V.BALLESTERN.S.DE LUJAN

19-20

28-22

26-30

28-19

37-31

 U.N.L.US.A.G.LOMAS

14-31

30-24

29-22

23-29

35-32

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2SE.DA.LO.ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

24-18

42-28

24-23

31-39

29-27

 CI.DE.CO.FERRO CARRIL OESTE

23-25

26-19

24-23

30-28

21-29

 COL.WARDRIVER PLATE

24-13

42-27

32-24

23-20

32-22

 M.VTE LOPEZMANUEL DORREGO

16-13

25-22

18-30

26-34

25-31

 ARGENTINOS JRS.SAG.V.BALLESTER

17-43

25-38

30-28

20-19

25-32

 N.S.DE LUJANS.A.G.LOMAS

24-24

34-17

25-13

29-28

17-29

 A.A.QUILMESU.N.L.U

25-15

30-35

17-25

29-22

33-33

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)A.A.QUILMES

14-26

21-33

33-23

41-40

32-31

 FERRO CARRIL OESTESE.DA.LO.

25-23

26-29

22-22

31-20

29-32

 RIVER PLATECI.DE.CO.

21-29

33-37

25-28

26-26

27-26

 MANUEL DORREGOCOL.WARD

17-11

29-28

25-19

23-37

27-24

 SAG.V.BALLESTERM.VTE LOPEZ

27-23

37-27

25-21

24-29

34-26

 S.A.G.LOMASARGENTINOS JRS.

36-17

28-36

24-28

21-16

29-26

 U.N.L.UN.S.DE LUJAN

21-30

27-26

18-26

27-38

40-27

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4A.A.QUILMESFERRO CARRIL OESTE

29-28

34-32

32-24

29-34

28-35

 SE.DA.LO.RIVER PLATE

29-20

43-41

32-27

23-25

25-17

 CI.DE.CO.MANUEL DORREGO

14-12

32-25

25-22

25-26

25-25

 COL.WARDSAG.V.BALLESTER

23-29

27-31

32-18

31-23

24-21

 M.VTE LOPEZS.A.G.LOMAS

17-18

28-16

25-22

22-20

22-28

 ARGENTINOS JRS.N.S.DE LUJAN

26-34

20-31

25-24

21-23

28-15

 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)U.N.L.U

17-27

16-51

30-24

37-26

33-30

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5FERRO CARRIL OESTEESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

39-14

42-17

18-29

25-26

34-18

 RIVER PLATEA.A.QUILMES

13-29

34-38

32-26

33-30

37-30

 MANUEL DORREGOSE.DA.LO.

19-20

33-32

25-28

42-19

23-24

 SAG.V.BALLESTERCI.DE.CO.

33-22

27-27

26-28

30-26

28-21

 S.A.G.LOMASCOL.WARD

30-17

15-34

16-23

26-30

30-32

 N.S.DE LUJANM.VTE LOPEZ

17-14

35-28

34-24

31-41

32-23

 U.N.L.UARGENTINOS JRS.

29-18

35-28

25-20

22-30

39-27

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)RIVER PLATE

24-26

27-36

26-26

29-32

30-30

 A.A.QUILMESMANUEL DORREGO

21-13

33-35

27-30

43-38

19-37

 SE.DA.LO.SAG.V.BALLESTER

29-30

33-47

26-21

35-32

23-33

 CI.DE.CO.S.A.G.LOMAS

19-30

36-30

33-29

20-28

18-25

 COL.WARDN.S.DE LUJAN

17-27

37-35

24-22

35-27

30-23

 M.VTE LOPEZARGENTINOS JRS.

26-17

28-32

24-24

32-29

22-33

 FERRO CARRIL OESTEU.N.L.U

27-19

28-31

28-28

36-22

32-29

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7RIVER PLATEFERRO CARRIL OESTE

22-28

29-31

34-19

29-29

23-32

 MANUEL DORREGOESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

33-11

39-15

35-22

37-27

29-23

 SAG.V.BALLESTERA.A.QUILMES

20-28

40-31

27-27

35-32

33-22

 S.A.G.LOMASSE.DA.LO.

37-25

31-29

19-28

32-29

24-35

 N.S.DE LUJANCI.DE.CO.

29-21

24-23

37-21

26-27

28-35

 ARGENTINOS JRS.COL.WARD

18-26

25-36

23-21

18-25

24-30

 U.N.L.UM.VTE LOPEZ

18-26

42-33

25-30

21-29

27-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8FERRO CARRIL OESTEMANUEL DORREGO

19-16

28-29

21-30

26-28

26-26

 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)SAG.V.BALLESTER

20-37

15-61

30-30

26-30

26-23

 A.A.QUILMESS.A.G.LOMAS

23-22

31-26

26-19

28-28

31-28

 SE.DA.LO.N.S.DE LUJAN

13-21

26-28

24-24

26-31

40-27

 CI.DE.CO.ARGENTINOS JRS.

28-12

28-23

29-27

25-25

26-28

 COL.WARDM.VTE LOPEZ

19-19

56-22

29-23

33-37

24-23

 RIVER PLATEU.N.L.U

26-22

30-43

25-24

32-19

31-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9MANUEL DORREGORIVER PLATE

28-20

33-23

37-21

26-24

33-23

 SAG.V.BALLESTERFERRO CARRIL OESTE

27-22

34-31

25-20

21-28

21-22

 S.A.G.LOMASESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

25-23

40-19

25-21

32-17

27-28

 N.S.DE LUJANA.A.QUILMES

21-18

32-32

32-26

27-30

24-32

 ARGENTINOS JRS.SE.DA.LO.

17-27

34-29

30-20

37-25

23-30

 M.VTE LOPEZCI.DE.CO.

27-18

35-28

23-30

37-22

23-23

 U.N.L.UCOL.WARD

27-17

30-29

26-27

30-31

34-36

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10RIVER PLATESAG.V.BALLESTER

19-47

30-44

24-26

22-31

20-35

 FERRO CARRIL OESTES.A.G.LOMAS

20-30

32-20

24-23

28-23

31-27

 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)N.S.DE LUJAN

18-26

23-47

23-28

29-25

40-32

 A.A.QUILMESARGENTINOS JRS.

24-14

26-24

16-28

25-26

26-28

 SE.DA.LO.M.VTE LOPEZ

23-26

36-38

29-20

27-44

33-24

 CI.DE.CO.COL.WARD

18-21

30-46

27-34

24-35

24-28

 MANUEL DORREGOU.N.L.U

28-18

31-33

29-21

42-22

34-25

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11SAG.V.BALLESTERMANUEL DORREGO

27-18

41-21

20-24

25-31

22-22

 S.A.G.LOMASRIVER PLATE

36-17

30-33

28-24

26-25

35-24

 N.S.DE LUJANFERRO CARRIL OESTE

21-15

30-23

32-17

34-33

29-36

 ARGENTINOS JRS.ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

33-17

46-19

25-24

33-17

32-32

 M.VTE LOPEZA.A.QUILMES

20-25

32-31

29-32

38-29

26-39

 COL.WARDSE.DA.LO.

23-28

47-38

24-25

36-26

27-26

 U.N.L.UCI.DE.CO.

27-21

39-28

36-31

33-40

29-36

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12MANUEL DORREGOS.A.G.LOMAS

18-24

33-23

30-22

31-29

30-26

 RIVER PLATEN.S.DE LUJAN

18-30

25-39

25-32

22-22

24-18

 FERRO CARRIL OESTEARGENTINOS JRS.

22-20

26-26

23-26

27-31

26-15

 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)M.VTE LOPEZ

25-29

25-34

21-20

24-35

28-25

 A.A.QUILMESCOL.WARD

26-18

34-34

24-25

31-35

28-29

 SE.DA.LO.CI.DE.CO.

30-20

24-31

29-23

40-34

24-31

 U.N.L.USAG.V.BALLESTER

26-40

30-43

26-30

0-2

41-37

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13S.A.G.LOMASSAG.V.BALLESTER

24-24

24-40

15-24

24-28

23-24

 N.S.DE LUJANMANUEL DORREGO

27-22

35-25

24-23

16-28

26-31

 ARGENTINOS JRS.RIVER PLATE

26-26

40-30

23-22

22-22

23-23

 M.VTE LOPEZFERRO CARRIL OESTE

19-21

28-28

27-29

34-29

22-41

 COL.WARDESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA)

22-20

48-20

23-23

34-25

26-24

 CI.DE.CO.A.A.QUILMES

19-28

35-38

33-31

24-42

23-23

 SE.DA.LO.U.N.L.U

30-22

38-43

33-21

32-22

28-30