imagenes

Inferiores D Caballeros - Torneo 2017 CLAUSURA - I

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1CAMPANA BOATCEDEM CASEROS

12-31

29-31

20-21

32-17

19-26

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICARACING CLUB

2-0C

29-15

23-19

32-20

35-24

 TEMPERLEYCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

0-2C

28-37

19-33

18-38

2-0C

 VILLA CALZADAN.S.LUJAN B

12-37

11-55

21-29

2-0C

2-0C

 SAN MAURICIOSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

9-33

26-29

17-25

0-2C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2CEDEM CASEROSSAN MAURICIO

43-12

33-15

24-13

2-0C

2-0C

 RACING CLUBCAMPANA BOAT

0-2C

12-18

23-21

22-28

29-29

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUECLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

32-20

24-29

32-22

40-25

0-2C

 N.S.LUJAN BTEMPERLEY

2-0C

32-21

32-20

0-2C

0-2C

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMVILLA CALZADA

29-19

34-10

49-10

30-20

37-25

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3CEDEM CASEROSRACING CLUB

2-0C

43-12

24-13

27-32

34-21

 CAMPANA BOATCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

13-19

23-27

21-22

26-23

2-0C

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAN.S.LUJAN B

22-18

21-28

32-32

2-0C

2-0C

 TEMPERLEYSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

0-2C

32-36

12-29

16-28

16-39

 SAN MAURICIOVILLA CALZADA

10-30

33-19

20-17

0-2C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4RACING CLUBSAN MAURICIO

0-2C

14-25

16-20

2-0C

2-0C

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUECEDEM CASEROS

21-14

24-29

22-22

30-23

0-2C

 N.S.LUJAN BCAMPANA BOAT

8-19

44-19

2-0C

0-2C

0-2C

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

27-22

29-25

42-14

25-22

20-22

 VILLA CALZADATEMPERLEY

2-0C

27-39

17-33

25-23

26-31

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5RACING CLUBCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

0-2C

17-33

15-26

14-34

2-0C

 CEDEM CASEROSN.S.LUJAN B

21-15

21-22

31-25

2-0C

2-0C

 CAMPANA BOATSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

22-10

17-28

18-24

21-17

19-42

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAVILLA CALZADA

28-14

40-12

22-18

28-18

50-21

 SAN MAURICIOTEMPERLEY

2-0C

29-25

13-15

0-2C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6COLEGIO DEL PARQUESAN MAURICIO

42-12

35-25

21-13

2-0C

0-0C

 N.S.LUJAN BRACING CLUB

2-0C

54-10

31-19

0-2C

0-2C

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMCEDEM CASEROS

14-15

23-25

22-22

25-18

33-23

 VILLA CALZADACAMPANA BOAT

14-18

17-36

14-23

15-24

30-23

 TEMPERLEYCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

0-2C

30-23

27-21

29-22

24-40

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7COLEGIO DEL PARQUEN.S.LUJAN B

30-17

23-28

32-28

2-0C

0-0C

 RACING CLUBSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

0-2C

20-41

20-31

22-36

18-39

 CEDEM CASEROSVILLA CALZADA

36-16

42-5

37-15

25-24

37-26

 CAMPANA BOATTEMPERLEY

2-0C

38-23

22-20

22-9

34-29

 SAN MAURICIOCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

20-35

32-25

25-22

0-2C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8SAN MAURICION.S.LUJAN B

19-21

22-27

25-21

0-0C

0-0C

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

20-20

26-23

23-18

2-0C

2-0C

 VILLA CALZADARACING CLUB

2-0C

24-32

18-22

25-26

34-33

 TEMPERLEYCEDEM CASEROS

0-2C

27-42

18-23

30-22

20-37

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICACAMPANA BOAT

8-32

24-25

26-26

28-32

32-20

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9N.S.LUJAN BSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

14-15

20-20

23-26

0-2C

0-2C

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUEVILLA CALZADA

38-19

38-11

21-9

34-11

0-2C

 RACING CLUBTEMPERLEY

0-0C

29-38

15-16

30-29

34-30

 CEDEM CASEROSCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

26-17

37-26

26-21

34-21

24-24

 CAMPANA BOATSAN MAURICIO

25-5

19-22

29-17

2-0C

2-0C