imagenes

Inferiores D Caballeros Zona A - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDA.F.A.L.P. B

0-2C

19-24

16-24

2-0C

2-0C

 ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

23-36

31-17

 ALL BOYSCENTRO ASTURIANO

0-2C

0-2C

17-28

29-36

26-25

 BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZACEDEM CASEROS

12-7

5-58

19-26

22-28

19-23

 MANUEL DORREGO BUNLU B ( LUJAN )

9-34

41-20

32-18

25-28

28-26

 CAMPANA BOATMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

0-2C

31-15

2-0C

41-22

29-24

 UNLU CDEFENSORES DE MORENO

0-2C

14-40

31-36

26-39

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2A.F.A.L.P. BESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

0-2C

0-2C

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAALL BOYS

2-0C

2-0C

13-8

23-18

28-39

 CENTRO ASTURIANOBOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

11-25

38-16

34-14

48-25

29-27

 CEDEM CASEROSMANUEL DORREGO B

19-12

28-20

14-37

15-17

23-27

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )CAMPANA BOAT

2-0C

12-28

31-28

35-27

18-33

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESDEFENSORES DE MORENO

22-13

15-44

0-2C

24-50

24-31

 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDUNLU C

0-0C

13-11

22-33

26-11

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDODEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

0-0C

0-2C

0-2C

15-38

11-39

 ALL BOYSA.F.A.L.P. B

0-2C

0-2C

15-30

2-0C

2-0C

 BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZAJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

9-5

10-25

23-31

21-27

19-28

 MANUEL DORREGO BCENTRO ASTURIANO

2-0C

46-29

33-32

38-27

51-27

 CAMPANA BOATCEDEM CASEROS

0-2C

27-25

25-14

35-21

35-16

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOUNLU B ( LUJAN )

7-41

32-9

27-23

35-24

28-29

 UNLU CMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

0-2C

32-9

2-0C

2-0C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDALL BOYS

0-0C

2-0C

21-21

31-13

34-24

 A.F.A.L.P. BBOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAMANUEL DORREGO B

12-10

18-34

24-29

25-35

25-37

 CENTRO ASTURIANOCAMPANA BOAT

2-0C

21-33

30-38

27-32

21-39

 CEDEM CASEROSDEFENSORES DE MORENO

29-16

18-15

25-32

21-29

31-19

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )MUNIC.DE QUIILMES

33-7

31-21

2-0C

40-14

36-26

 ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOUNLU C

0-0C

0-2C

0-2C

26-30

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5ALL BOYSESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

0-0C

0-0C

2-0C

26-18

26-23

 BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZADEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

2-0C

14-31

28-31

23-37

20-40

 MANUEL DORREGO BA.F.A.L.P. B

17-13

27-24

40-25

2-0C

2-0C

 CAMPANA BOATJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

0-2C

32-20

28-30

29-21

42-15

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOCENTRO ASTURIANO

2-0C

35-21

20-33

40-35

33-17

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESCEDEM CASEROS

16-19

19-48

0-2C

17-30

28-32

 UNLU CUNLU B ( LUJAN )

0-2C

29-7

22-22

22-43

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOBOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

16-23

29-21

 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDMANUEL DORREGO B

0-2C

17-27

20-35

32-27

21-27

 A.F.A.L.P. BCAMPANA BOAT

2-0C

22-41

24-27

0-2C

0-2C

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELADEFENSORES DE MORENO

15-9

22-25

32-32

18-28

17-28

 CENTRO ASTURIANOMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

39-37

 CEDEM CASEROSUNLU B ( LUJAN )

19-23

53-12

20-21

19-22

22-21

 ALL BOYSUNLU C

0-0C

0-2C

13-25

20-21

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZAALL BOYS

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

23-27

23-31

 MANUEL DORREGO BESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

47-21

 CAMPANA BOATDEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

0-0C

29-23

32-23

26-28

35-17

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOA.F.A.L.P. B

15-22

31-19

32-27

2-0C

2-0C

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

12-14

20-25

0-2C

16-35

29-25

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )CENTRO ASTURIANO

29-27

24-29

26-34

42-24

41-26

 UNLU CCEDEM CASEROS

0-2C

13-34

29-22

18-24

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8ALL BOYSMANUEL DORREGO B

0-2C

0-2C

16-35

23-34

21-35

 ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOCAMPANA BOAT

0-0C

0-2C

0-2C

19-38

22-34

 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDDEFENSORES DE MORENO

0-2C

17-23

17-31

19-24

34-27

 A.F.A.L.P. BMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

25-13

35-26

2-0C

0-2C

0-2C

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAUNLU B ( LUJAN )

8-14

28-20

21-27

24-36

2-0C

 CENTRO ASTURIANOCEDEM CASEROS

26-28

19-28

28-26

28-30

30-38

 BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZAUNLU C

2-0C

14-25

20-26

22-20

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9MANUEL DORREGO BBOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

16-16

35-11

28-31

37-22

40-18

 CAMPANA BOATALL BOYS

0-0C

2-0C

26-20

33-14

28-25

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

40-22

45-23

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESDEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

2-0C

19-29

0-2C

14-31

20-33

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )A.F.A.L.P. B

31-14

29-29

34-27

2-0C

2-0C

 CEDEM CASEROSJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

26-7

30-24

29-22

30-17

38-21

 UNLU CCENTRO ASTURIANO

0-2C

20-22

32-33

39-41

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZACAMPANA BOAT

2-0C

23-39

23-26

19-32

31-40

 ALL BOYSDEFENSORES DE MORENO

0-2C

0-2C

19-30

17-30

16-23

 ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

0-2C

0-2C

0-0C

33-31

34-22

 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDUNLU B ( LUJAN )

0-2C

38-10

17-27

22-22

2-0C

 A.F.A.L.P. BCEDEM CASEROS

14-23

21-41

23-26

0-2C

0-2C

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELACENTRO ASTURIANO

16-31

26-26

24-31

24-37

25-28

 MANUEL DORREGO BUNLU C

2-0C

27-19

33-28

55-23

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11CAMPANA BOATMANUEL DORREGO B

0-2C

23-25

24-38

23-30

28-20

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOBOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

6-25

37-18

33-24

41-19

32-23

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESALL BOYS

2-0C

2-0C

0-2C

22-31

23-25

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

46-14

35-23

 CEDEM CASEROSDEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

2-0C

30-19

34-25

24-18

26-27

 CENTRO ASTURIANOA.F.A.L.P. B

30-17

33-40

26-25

2-0C

2-0C

 UNLU CJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

0-2C

23-17

28-28

40-41

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12MANUEL DORREGO BDEFENSORES DE MORENO

25-16

25-35

23-19

39-27

22-26

 BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZAMUNIC.DE QUIILMES

25-12

30-34

2-0C

35-21

31-24

 ALL BOYSUNLU B ( LUJAN )

0-2C

0-2C

18-24

23-23

21-13

 ESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDOCEDEM CASEROS

0-2C

0-2C

0-2C

14-47

24-34

 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELDCENTRO ASTURIANO

0-2C

28-20

21-25

31-32

37-27

 A.F.A.L.P. BJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

12-11

26-26

36-32

0-2C

0-2C

 UNLU CCAMPANA BOAT

0-0C

16-19

28-13

32-46

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13DEFENSORES DE MORENOCAMPANA BOAT

2-0C

22-19

29-22

38-23

31-32

 MUNIC.DE QUIILMESMANUEL DORREGO B

22-27

22-35

0-2C

20-41

24-37

 UNLU B ( LUJAN )BOMBEROS DE LA MATANZA

13-13

27-14

32-27

47-18

34-24

 CEDEM CASEROSALL BOYS

2-0C

2-0C

30-18

27-17

28-25

 CENTRO ASTURIANOESCUELA NRO 2 HAEDO

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

42-19

35-33

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELADEFENSORES DE BANFIELD

2-0C

28-24

37-23

0-2C

 A.F.A.L.P. BUNLU C

2-0C

23-24

23-23

0-2C

0-0C