imagenes

Inferiores D Caballeros Zona B - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNVILLA CALZADA

2-0C

28-18

28-17

36-25

36-20

 SAG.LOMAS BRACING CLUB

14-28

34-23

18-20

0-2C

0-2C

 DEFENSORES DE GLEWCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

0-0C

17-20

24-30

20-31

30-32

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BDEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

0-0C

2-0C

28-21

37-25

0-2C

 INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

2-0C

20-23

11-23

31-30

0-2C

 A.A.QUILMES BBANFIELD

26-6

23-15

23-24

31-25

0-2C

 TEMPERLEYMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

11-9

26-23

28-29

37-27

38-27

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2VILLA CALZADASAG.LOMAS B

0-2C

22-27

14-21

2-0C

2-0C

 RACING CLUBDEFENSORES DE GLEW

2-0C

25-17

21-13

38-18

30-22

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

0-0C

32-15

26-27

20-21

2-0C

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTININSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

0-2C

0-2C

17-20

27-26

2-0C

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATAA.A.QUILMES B

0-2C

29-17

22-21

18-24

2-0C

 BANFIELDMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

3-12

7-33

26-18

28-27

30-15

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNTEMPERLEY

34-19

33-18

23-20

12-27

27-24

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3SAG.LOMAS BMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

28-33

32-24

20-20

0-2C

0-2C

 DEFENSORES DE GLEWVILLA CALZADA

0-0C

21-29

24-11

23-27

28-19

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BRACING CLUB

0-2C

16-34

19-21

12-35

0-2C

 INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

2-0C

22-12

21-27

31-42

0-2C

 A.A.QUILMES BDEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

2-0C

2-0C

28-12

44-24

0-2C

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

2-0C

24-24

22-23

23-25

14-38

 TEMPERLEYBANFIELD

20-12

39-16

19-18

27-25

33-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNDEFENSORES DE GLEW

2-0C

40-13

31-20

26-16

30-25

 VILLA CALZADAHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

0-0C

45-22

22-22

24-17

2-0C

 RACING CLUBINSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

25-21

26-30

33-14

40-22

2-0C

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAA.A.QUILMES B

0-2C

30-18

30-13

27-29

2-0C

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

0-2C

0-2C

14-30

22-32

35-43

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATABANFIELD

0-2C

50-19

13-19

38-25

24-24

 SAG.LOMAS BTEMPERLEY

28-14

33-21

26-37

0-2C

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5DEFENSORES DE GLEWSAG.LOMAS B

0-2C

17-36

18-21

2-0C

2-0C

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

0-2C

16-46

25-27

20-26

0-2C

 INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOVILLA CALZADA

2-0C

23-26

26-21

24-28

0-2C

 A.A.QUILMES BRACING CLUB

18-25

20-35

12-18

20-30

0-2C

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

2-0C

29-15

19-26

24-46

19-36

 BANFIELDDEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

2-0C

2-0C

32-18

38-26

36-25

 TEMPERLEYUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

2-0C

30-33

24-27

36-26

22-41

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6SAG.LOMAS BHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

2-0C

53-16

17-23

0-2C

0-0C

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNINSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

27-18

28-15

26-21

29-26

2-0C

 VILLA CALZADAA.A.QUILMES B

0-2C

36-21

17-16

20-26

2-0C

 RACING CLUBMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

40-14

31-40

35-19

45-28

41-11

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICABANFIELD

0-2C

23-17

19-17

21-31

29-26

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

0-0C

0-2C

19-34

23-32

14-40

 DEFENSORES DE GLEWTEMPERLEY

0-2C

18-20

23-24

20-32

22-29

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BDEFENSORES DE GLEW

0-0C

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

0-2C

 INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOSAG.LOMAS B

21-15

24-37

16-26

2-0C

0-0C

 A.A.QUILMES BMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

19-25

21-40

16-27

28-15

0-2C

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASVILLA CALZADA

2-0C

24-30

29-23

25-37

14-39

 BANFIELDRACING CLUB

6-26

17-31

18-25

18-32

0-2C

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATACLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

0-0C

33-35

22-25

22-21

29-37

 TEMPERLEYDEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

2-0C

2-0C

48-19

41-23

52-22

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8DEFENSORES DE GLEWINSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

0-2C

26-16

15-15

18-23

2-0C

 SAG.LOMAS BA.A.QUILMES B

19-28

38-17

25-20

0-2C

0-0C

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

36-15

26-17

26-19

28-18

37-19

 VILLA CALZADABANFIELD

0-2C

46-12

15-34

32-39

28-28

 RACING CLUBUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

2-0C

29-32

26-19

34-21

33-30

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICADEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

0-0C

2-0C

40-26

30-24

50-30

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BTEMPERLEY

0-2C

26-39

35-21

17-25

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

2-0C

37-13

20-34

30-28

0-0C

 A.A.QUILMES BDEFENSORES DE GLEW

2-0C

19-25

21-18

27-15

0-2C

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASSAG.LOMAS B

11-20

16-35

25-22

20-0C

20-0C

 BANFIELDMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

6-36

6-36

14-28

29-20

34-31

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATAVILLA CALZADA

0-0C

25-30

21-22

42-32

46-23

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINRACING CLUB

0-2C

0-2C

22-38

17-49

24-38

 TEMPERLEYCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

2-0C

42-21

29-38

34-19

34-40

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BA.A.QUILMES B

0-2C

25-25

28-22

17-33

0-0C

 DEFENSORES DE GLEWMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

0-2C

29-21

32-26

32-25

33-29

 SAG.LOMAS BBANFIELD

21-6

31-7

15-18

0-2C

0-2C

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

2-0C

29-22

36-20

22-28

34-34

 VILLA CALZADADEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

0-0C

2-0C

37-23

48-31

44-27

 RACING CLUBCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

2-0C

24-25

23-20

32-10

42-27

 INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOTEMPERLEY

27-17

23-28

29-22

21-34

0-2C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11A.A.QUILMES BINSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

23-26

18-36

25-22

35-25

0-0C

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

2-0C

33-12

19-19

22-25

2-0C

 BANFIELDDEFENSORES DE GLEW

2-0C

14-32

27-18

32-12

24-32

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATASAG.LOMAS B

0-2C

24-33

26-35

2-0C

2-0C

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

0-2C

0-2C

20-42

21-32

21-44

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAVILLA CALZADA

0-0C

0-2C

35-19

32-33

2-0C

 TEMPERLEYRACING CLUB

23-33

42-35

20-27

26-28

29-42

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12INSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANOMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

32-13

21-17

17-34

34-20

0-2C

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA BBANFIELD

0-2C

32-10

26-16

18-35

0-2C

 DEFENSORES DE GLEWUNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATA

0-0C

24-22

25-20

19-28

18-38

 SAG.LOMAS BDEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

0-2C

0-2C

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

2-0C

33-18

28-17

37-20

30-27

 VILLA CALZADARACING CLUB

0-2C

30-32

21-33

19-28

20-36

 TEMPERLEYA.A.QUILMES B

21-31

40-23

21-23

34-23

2-0C

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13MUNICIPIO DE LOMASA.A.QUILMES B

8-22

28-10

25-17

19-28

2-0C

 BANFIELDINSTITUTO MANUEL BELGRANO

6-28

8-28

28-20

34-25

2-0C

 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PLATAHANDBALL LA PATRIADA B

0-0C

48-19

23-29

32-22

2-0C

 DEP.SOCIAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINDEFENSORES DE GLEW

0-0C

0-2C

22-29

20-15

27-21

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICASAG.LOMAS B

0-2C

21-34

27-25

2-0C

2-0C

 RACING CLUBMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

24-28

21-29

17-20

24-17

29-29

 VILLA CALZADATEMPERLEY

0-2C

35-36

32-30

31-41

19-35