imagenes

Inferiores B Damas - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1U.B.AHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

22-21

20-25

21-13

25-18

24-23

 MUNIC.SAN MIGUELSGDO.CORAZON

36-21

21-24

18-16

26-29

20-23

 ALL BOYSU.N.L.U

24-24

26-23

18-14

28-28

20-26

 CLUB.A.LANUSMUŅIZ

35-6

31-17

19-10

21-14

23-31

 ESTRELLA DE BOEDOVILLA MODELO

39-7

15-14

23-14

13-15

23-21

 CID M.MORENOBARTOLOME MITRE

22-21

28-17

27-16

24-22

24-25

 PLATENSEA.A.QUILMES

25-19

20-23

14-27

17-37

19-17

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2HANDBALL LA PATRIADAMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

21-24

25-19

12-17

38-24

24-29

 SGDO.CORAZONALL BOYS

34-38

35-38

19-16

28-22

28-18

 U.N.L.UCLUB.A.LANUS

19-18

14-37

18-30

17-18

25-23

 MUŅIZESTRELLA DE BOEDO

9-47

14-24

17-16

12-11

35-18

 VILLA MODELOCID M.MORENO

21-19

26-21

12-31

18-35

20-26

 BARTOLOME MITREA.A.QUILMES

28-17

16-30

9-20

14-23

22-15

 U.B.APLATENSE

24-29

11-24

19-27

26-32

18-24

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3MUNIC.SAN MIGUELU.B.A

29-18

23-15

21-26

15-29

26-32

 ALL BOYSHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

36-26

21-13

19-7

34-21

28-24

 CLUB.A.LANUSSGDO.CORAZON

25-22

34-26

24-16

26-18

18-19

 ESTRELLA DE BOEDOU.N.L.U

35-19

26-16

22-9

17-17

29-21

 CID M.MORENOMUŅIZ

28-11

37-18

32-20

32-19

21-20

 A.A.QUILMESVILLA MODELO

25-11

31-28

30-15

24-14

22-26

 PLATENSEBARTOLOME MITRE

29-18

35-17

23-18

14-29

25-29

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4U.B.AALL BOYS

17-19

18-18

15-17

38-21

22-19

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADACLUB.A.LANUS

23-24

23-31

12-21

20-24

17-21

 SGDO.CORAZONESTRELLA DE BOEDO

29-43

20-21

11-13

26-26

27-19

 U.N.L.UCID M.MORENO

27-15

23-29

12-26

22-27

33-38

 MUŅIZA.A.QUILMES

10-39

18-34

16-23

18-28

25-17

 VILLA MODELOBARTOLOME MITRE

11-17

16-19

22-20

18-22

12-27

 MUNIC.SAN MIGUELPLATENSE

35-22

18-17

10-20

28-22

29-32

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5ALL BOYSMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

23-32

23-16

19-19

34-20

30-22

 CLUB.A.LANUSU.B.A

17-17

22-9

24-7

22-17

14-23

 ESTRELLA DE BOEDOHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

35-20

21-16

26-7

27-25

16-14

 CID M.MORENOSGDO.CORAZON

32-34

31-28

25-18

32-20

24-20

 A.A.QUILMESU.N.L.U

12-29

44-23

26-8

37-16

33-26

 BARTOLOME MITREMUŅIZ

28-7

24-23

19-19

27-14

19-22

 PLATENSEVILLA MODELO

26-12

25-25

23-19

22-30

23-22

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6MUNIC.SAN MIGUELCLUB.A.LANUS

38-23

18-30

11-16

12-31

17-28

 U.B.AESTRELLA DE BOEDO

19-38

21-23

18-14

29-21

27-18

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADACID M.MORENO

27-27

25-20

14-21

18-25

25-23

 SGDO.CORAZONA.A.QUILMES

39-14

15-42

8-24

16-30

30-18

 U.N.L.UBARTOLOME MITRE

33-25

17-32

27-15

19-31

18-21

 MUŅIZVILLA MODELO

19-17

25-23

18-23

18-30

29-24

 ALL BOYSPLATENSE

25-23

25-26

21-18

42-28

28-22

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7CLUB.A.LANUSALL BOYS

13-32

31-16

22-16

20-22

23-17

 ESTRELLA DE BOEDOMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

32-30

15-15

27-17

25-16

28-22

 CID M.MORENOU.B.A

25-30

30-16

27-15

33-20

22-15

 A.A.QUILMESHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

21-28

34-16

26-12

27-18

27-18

 BARTOLOME MITRESGDO.CORAZON

25-29

27-25

21-19

34-26

25-17

 VILLA MODELOU.N.L.U

13-26

28-20

19-13

24-21

22-22

 PLATENSEMUŅIZ

44-19

31-23

19-15

24-28

16-19

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8ALL BOYSESTRELLA DE BOEDO

23-30

18-31

19-14

30-20

25-17

 MUNIC.SAN MIGUELCID M.MORENO

39-23

26-23

15-29

27-34

23-33

 U.B.AA.A.QUILMES

23-19

10-41

15-32

28-28

25-30

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADABARTOLOME MITRE

33-31

19-18

14-20

14-29

16-26

 SGDO.CORAZONVILLA MODELO

38-16

31-26

20-19

29-24

18-17

 U.N.L.UMUŅIZ

37-11

27-19

21-17

24-25

28-33

 CLUB.A.LANUSPLATENSE

26-35

22-16

21-17

25-15

22-20

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9ESTRELLA DE BOEDOCLUB.A.LANUS

29-20

16-20

17-19

19-26

25-18

 CID M.MORENOALL BOYS

16-36

30-28

29-14

20-20

29-15

 A.A.QUILMESMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

20-34

33-21

26-15

26-22

25-20

 BARTOLOME MITREU.B.A

34-29

22-22

25-9

31-15

14-13

 VILLA MODELOHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

20-32

26-25

33-25

21-16

30-18

 MUŅIZSGDO.CORAZON

16-46

28-28

23-22

23-23

25-23

 PLATENSEU.N.L.U

25-23

31-20

25-10

25-22

28-25

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10CLUB.A.LANUSCID M.MORENO

31-27

41-21

21-20

21-26

19-26

 ALL BOYSA.A.QUILMES

46-25

12-40

16-25

20-30

19-24

 MUNIC.SAN MIGUELBARTOLOME MITRE

28-31

26-24

21-24

24-30

20-33

 U.B.AVILLA MODELO

32-16

23-21

23-29

28-27

19-23

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADAMUŅIZ

41-4

39-19

16-24

20-24

25-29

 SGDO.CORAZONU.N.L.U

23-21

32-28

20-21

30-19

30-28

 ESTRELLA DE BOEDOPLATENSE

26-24

17-15

10-16

24-28

20-15

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11CID M.MORENOESTRELLA DE BOEDO

19-35

25-29

28-26

34-23

24-21

 A.A.QUILMESCLUB.A.LANUS

18-30

30-24

23-25

31-27

26-27

 BARTOLOME MITREALL BOYS

25-34

26-26

23-15

27-27

25-15

 VILLA MODELOMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

10-27

20-25

18-13

22-22

23-21

 MUŅIZU.B.A

9-42

25-16

21-23

23-29

35-21

 U.N.L.UHANDBALL LA PATRIADA

33-32

18-21

19-21

31-16

24-23

 PLATENSESGDO.CORAZON

28-27

22-30

19-12

28-31

22-24

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12ESTRELLA DE BOEDOA.A.QUILMES

35-14

10-20

23-23

18-29

26-25

 CLUB.A.LANUSBARTOLOME MITRE

40-30

31-26

26-14

20-23

21-21

 ALL BOYSVILLA MODELO

41-15

31-25

14-15

33-22

15-23

 MUNIC.SAN MIGUELMUŅIZ

42-7

16-26

17-18

24-18

15-29

 U.B.AU.N.L.U

19-22

22-23

18-9

24-20

20-22

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADASGDO.CORAZON

30-35

30-28

17-26

23-20

27-14

 PLATENSECID M.MORENO

20-16

23-15

18-20

13-32

27-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13A.A.QUILMESCID M.MORENO

19-28

40-24

28-20

25-26

24-28

 BARTOLOME MITREESTRELLA DE BOEDO

27-25

16-25

16-18

32-22

26-19

 VILLA MODELOCLUB.A.LANUS

7-37

20-37

19-26

13-24

18-20

 MUŅIZALL BOYS

7-45

25-22

21-27

35-29

36-17

 U.N.L.UMUNIC.SAN MIGUEL

22-27

27-37

20-27

27-24

27-27

 SGDO.CORAZONU.B.A

37-34

35-32

22-14

29-26

32-23

 HANDBALL LA PATRIADAPLATENSE

24-32

25-25

21-30

25-35

22-24