imagenes

Inferiores C Damas - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1CEDEM CASEROSEL PORTUGUES

13-17

18-22

16-19

31-27

19-30

 SAN TELMOJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

14-7

22-30

25-10

21-21

14-17

 SAN LORENZORACING CLUB

16-18

23-32

26-17

31-21

32-26

 DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZABANFIELD

7-16

22-7

9-15

21-30

24-38

 S.A.G.POLVORINESATENEO DON BOSCO

24-27

25-17

19-17

20-21

22-23

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASHURACAN

14-34

17-24

21-22

22-28

15-22

 ATLANTAMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

41-9

21-11

18-12

29-24

24-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2EL PORTUGUESSAN TELMO

17-15

20-28

14-16

30-19

26-23

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELASAN LORENZO

4-14

23-13

11-23

16-23

20-18

 RACING CLUBDEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

35-9

27-15

30-21

17-20

26-25

 BANFIELDS.A.G.POLVORINES

30-8

4-24

22-13

45-15

35-20

 ATENEO DON BOSCOMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

23-24

32-22

31-21

16-33

25-22

 HURACANMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

33-12

19-12

20-12

22-23

21-22

 CEDEM CASEROSATLANTA

27-40

18-30

19-31

35-27

20-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3SAN TELMOCEDEM CASEROS

24-17

26-23

24-20

15-19

19-23

 SAN LORENZOEL PORTUGUES

14-14

27-17

16-11

24-15

23-20

 DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZAJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

4-10

14-25

24-12

27-18

27-31

 S.A.G.POLVORINESRACING CLUB

3-35

18-20

26-32

17-30

18-22

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASBANFIELD

14-28

27-13

9-14

24-29

13-25

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNATENEO DON BOSCO

21-33

27-33

27-19

24-19

28-29

 ATLANTAHURACAN

24-31

14-18

22-20

24-33

30-14

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4CEDEM CASEROSSAN LORENZO

20-24

25-28

15-26

16-26

16-20

 EL PORTUGUESDEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

31-9

17-23

21-15

27-20

33-26

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAS.A.G.POLVORINES

25-5

15-24

11-25

28-12

31-18

 RACING CLUBMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

28-9

31-14

24-19

34-20

23-27

 BANFIELDMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

27-5

11-18

17-11

29-13

29-22

 ATENEO DON BOSCOHURACAN

19-32

20-24

19-27

16-35

26-25

 SAN TELMOATLANTA

27-19

21-24

15-27

23-28

17-34

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5SAN LORENZOSAN TELMO

16-12

21-19

16-12

26-11

26-15

 DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZACEDEM CASEROS

17-17

10-21

26-15

15-31

18-33

 S.A.G.POLVORINESEL PORTUGUES

0-35

35-7

20-20

12-34

26-36

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

11-15

19-20

30-16

24-35

15-18

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNRACING CLUB

13-13

17-27

18-27

21-33

36-27

 HURACANBANFIELD

24-17

24-8

23-17

25-29

31-28

 ATLANTAATENEO DON BOSCO

21-24

24-25

23-15

29-14

23-20

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6SAN TELMODEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

22-13

23-8

22-26

25-25

43-21

 CEDEM CASEROSS.A.G.POLVORINES

34-3

16-22

21-26

42-18

31-21

 EL PORTUGUESMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

37-9

25-22

14-14

30-23

28-20

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

18-16

42-14

18-23

17-18

24-22

 RACING CLUBHURACAN

16-16

20-12

29-31

26-36

25-23

 BANFIELDATENEO DON BOSCO

21-22

15-31

25-17

37-15

29-26

 SAN LORENZOATLANTA

35-25

21-31

21-12

38-26

28-27

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZASAN LORENZO

9-17

11-25

13-22

20-34

13-29

 S.A.G.POLVORINESSAN TELMO

10-27

17-9

13-14

21-40

24-30

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASCEDEM CASEROS

14-37

20-12

27-19

19-30

23-21

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNEL PORTUGUES

15-22

34-24

17-19

12-38

21-21

 HURACANJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

20-12

15-17

38-19

24-19

20-20

 ATENEO DON BOSCORACING CLUB

18-24

22-27

15-30

18-28

34-20

 ATLANTABANFIELD

25-20

28-8

15-16

26-33

0-2

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8SAN LORENZOS.A.G.POLVORINES

30-15

16-19

19-16

54-10

30-22

 SAN TELMOMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

27-6

25-15

20-20

20-19

24-22

 CEDEM CASEROSMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

30-16

39-14

22-29

36-15

39-18

 EL PORTUGUESHURACAN

17-18

14-26

12-26

22-22

19-17

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELAATENEO DON BOSCO

11-13

23-28

13-20

24-8

27-23

 RACING CLUBBANFIELD

20-11

59-6

32-27

24-27

26-31

 DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZAATLANTA

14-26

15-28

22-20

28-28

25-41

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9S.A.G.POLVORINESDEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

21-24

34-4

16-19

12-26

30-24

 MUNICIPIO DE LOMASSAN LORENZO

27-34

17-12

15-17

23-30

29-33

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNSAN TELMO

15-27

23-27

23-17

20-13

15-34

 HURACANCEDEM CASEROS

18-16

21-17

31-11

23-24

20-19

 ATENEO DON BOSCOEL PORTUGUES

17-24

37-29

9-20

5-41

17-30

 BANFIELDJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

13-17

17-16

24-11

29-20

39-16

 ATLANTARACING CLUB

19-31

28-28

19-27

27-39

39-18

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZAMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

19-19

20-18

17-23

32-23

14-28

 SAN LORENZOMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

28-15

30-24

24-12

32-17

33-18

 SAN TELMOHURACAN

9-14

7-24

17-35

16-24

22-24

 CEDEM CASEROSATENEO DON BOSCO

19-18

20-35

15-13

31-8

37-24

 EL PORTUGUESBANFIELD

18-11

19-17

9-12

22-21

21-27

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELARACING CLUB

15-24

22-26

10-37

27-26

35-24

 S.A.G.POLVORINESATLANTA

14-46

19-17

14-19

24-35

24-37

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11MUNICIPIO DE LOMASS.A.G.POLVORINES

31-23

13-26

24-18

34-25

34-25

 MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNDEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

28-21

25-17

26-22

26-21

28-21

 HURACANSAN LORENZO

21-19

21-17

13-10

17-28

25-28

 ATENEO DON BOSCOSAN TELMO

14-26

34-26

15-17

0-2

14-28

 BANFIELDCEDEM CASEROS

14-22

26-28

31-17

30-27

38-19

 RACING CLUBEL PORTUGUES

10-14

34-17

39-17

29-29

32-32

 ATLANTAJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

22-23

33-26

35-17

21-33

34-23

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12S.A.G.POLVORINESMUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

2-0C

 DEP.U.A.I - URQUIZAHURACAN

13-20

13-28

12-24

21-35

20-38

 SAN LORENZOATENEO DON BOSCO

26-24

26-30

23-8

35-15

25-18

 SAN TELMOBANFIELD

10-13

24-19

16-15

20-16

19-23

 CEDEM CASEROSRACING CLUB

16-24

26-34

13-27

33-28

22-19

 EL PORTUGUESJUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELA

18-9

23-29

15-15

31-14

36-20

 ATLANTAMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

32-22

20-21

27-18

32-32

27-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWNMUNICIPIO DE LOMAS

20-27

22-18

17-15

26-17

26-25

 HURACANS.A.G.POLVORINES

40-18

17-18

26-16

53-19

37-27

 ATENEO DON BOSCODEP.U.A.I - URQUIZA

18-11

30-23

16-19

13-29

28-32

 BANFIELDSAN LORENZO

14-28

17-27

17-20

30-39

35-26

 RACING CLUBSAN TELMO

21-17

27-12

29-15

25-21

22-30

 JUNTA VECINAL J.C.VARELACEDEM CASEROS

17-17

33-25

27-19

21-31

22-20

 EL PORTUGUESATLANTA

28-14

23-31

15-29

46-22

25-31