imagenes

Inferiores D Damas - Torneo 2019 APERTURA - R

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

1I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZAINST.GRILLI

22-16

41-8

29-18

29-21

25-21

 TEMPERLEYCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

26-29

23-25

23-32

23-31

14-27

 FERRO.C.OESTE BROSARIO PEŅALOZA

21-18

21-17

12-17

14-21

20-19

 VILLA CALZADACOMUNICACIONES

14-40

28-13

7-18

25-30

32-23

 S.E.C.L.ASOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

8-21

4-27

20-12

23-14

22-24

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICADEP. LAFERRERE

28-23

27-23

19-13

26-28

35-39

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOA.F.A.L.P.

23-8

35-18

20-20

27-19

31-21

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

2INST.GRILLITEMPERLEY

12-23

9-33

13-19

0-2C

29-19

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUEFERRO.C.OESTE B

33-15

29-26

20-20

20-19

23-26

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZAVILLA CALZADA

32-28

13-31

27-21

36-28

26-41

 COMUNICACIONESS.E.C.L.A

25-15

34-14

20-21

27-17

22-21

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

19-4

31-17

15-15

12-25

27-26

 DEP. LAFERREREA.F.A.L.P.

22-30

21-32

17-28

35-33

31-32

 I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZADEFENSORES DE MORENO

15-37

32-22

20-14

35-19

22-23

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

3TEMPERLEYI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

23-23

26-19

17-25

19-32

17-27

 FERRO.C.OESTE BINST.GRILLI

24-18

26-19

34-5

39-9

34-26

 VILLA CALZADACOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

15-28

32-29

30-22

35-29

45-32

 S.E.C.L.AROSARIO PEŅALOZA

25-19

18-18

16-13

17-26

17-19

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICACOMUNICACIONES

12-33

26-25

18-23

25-30

27-29

 A.F.A.L.P.SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

8-23

12-35

19-17

29-18

33-25

 DEFENSORES DE MORENODEP. LAFERRERE

36-11

30-15

13-11

20-28

28-35

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

4I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZAFERRO.C.OESTE B

19-19

31-23

18-20

17-13

23-24

 INST.GRILLIVILLA CALZADA

25-13

12-40

15-29

25-27

29-29

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUES.E.C.L.A

26-17

32-9

14-22

21-27

24-14

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZACLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

29-23

27-29

23-26

31-19

19-21

 COMUNICACIONESA.F.A.L.P.

31-10

31-17

34-17

35-22

38-22

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMDEP. LAFERRERE

45-15

32-14

20-17

27-33

28-30

 TEMPERLEYDEFENSORES DE MORENO

19-34

35-23

17-26

19-29

31-28

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

5FERRO.C.OESTE BTEMPERLEY

15-28

27-28

25-11

34-18

43-22

 VILLA CALZADAI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

13-16

29-14

22-20

25-32

31-23

 S.E.C.L.AINST.GRILLI

23-17

18-16

21-6

20-17

23-27

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICACOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

13-23

31-35

20-24

19-29

18-29

 A.F.A.L.P.ROSARIO PEŅALOZA

0-2C

21-26

16-23

14-20

16-23

 DEP. LAFERRERECOMUNICACIONES

13-38

20-28

15-35

23-22

41-33

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

17-17

17-27

9-12

21-19

18-25

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

6TEMPERLEYVILLA CALZADA

21-15

21-26

20-26

23-51

29-46

 I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZAS.E.C.L.A

23-20

25-22

16-14

25-16

29-14

 INST.GRILLICLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

12-16

24-36

16-26

20-19

23-26

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUEA.F.A.L.P.

38-17

35-23

28-26

20-28

23-23

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZADEP. LAFERRERE

21-19

29-15

32-12

31-26

22-28

 COMUNICACIONESSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

26-14

11-26

16-13

35-22

18-22

 FERRO.C.OESTE BDEFENSORES DE MORENO

19-31

21-26

19-11

19-16

22-19

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

7VILLA CALZADAFERRO.C.OESTE B

14-27

37-18

21-24

18-24

36-33

 S.E.C.L.ATEMPERLEY

31-31

14-35

24-14

28-27

26-21

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

20-25

24-27

15-21

20-27

21-27

 A.F.A.L.P.INST.GRILLI

21-15

36-31

25-18

22-22

33-28

 DEP. LAFERRERECOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

9-31

15-30

20-27

23-29

29-26

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMROSARIO PEŅALOZA

37-13

31-13

19-25

15-26

15-21

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOCOMUNICACIONES

20-30

28-16

8-22

24-25

26-26

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

8FERRO.C.OESTE BS.E.C.L.A

20-23

26-16

7-20

15-7

17-17

 TEMPERLEYCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

32-28

21-26

22-29

19-32

29-44

 I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZAA.F.A.L.P.

22-16

35-15

24-22

32-28

29-27

 INST.GRILLIDEP. LAFERRERE

21-4

18-22

16-16

20-26

28-34

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUESOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

18-17

30-23

23-23

39-25

36-22

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZACOMUNICACIONES

11-37

21-19

25-18

32-26

22-20

 VILLA CALZADADEFENSORES DE MORENO

15-28

45-18

21-19

35-22

37-28

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

9S.E.C.L.AVILLA CALZADA

28-16

13-35

26-15

27-31

26-32

 CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAFERRO.C.OESTE B

14-20

26-20

17-17

16-18

19-25

 A.F.A.L.P.TEMPERLEY

15-26

12-31

18-21

34-31

29-25

 DEP. LAFERREREI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

17-26

22-42

15-27

22-33

26-26

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMINST.GRILLI

2-0C

38-15

23-15

16-17

25-26

 COMUNICACIONESCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

26-20

15-28

26-20

14-29

29-21

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOROSARIO PEŅALOZA

34-12

30-18

13-20

14-24

15-22

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

10VILLA CALZADACLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

16-16

30-15

21-24

31-29

46-37

 FERRO.C.OESTE BA.F.A.L.P.

20-12

26-31

19-8

20-19

42-31

 TEMPERLEYDEP. LAFERRERE

28-22

34-18

24-15

33-35

20-39

 I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZASOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

12-21

23-24

21-14

32-19

20-19

 INST.GRILLICOMUNICACIONES

3-41

19-33

18-25

17-25

20-26

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUEROSARIO PEŅALOZA

29-13

33-18

17-19

26-30

25-27

 S.E.C.L.ADEFENSORES DE MORENO

19-29

13-28

15-11

21-15

15-23

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

11CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICAS.E.C.L.A

13-33

37-14

16-20

26-22

29-26

 A.F.A.L.P.VILLA CALZADA

16-15

19-33

17-32

34-24

29-47

 DEP. LAFERREREFERRO.C.OESTE B

19-24

18-32

12-27

24-29

33-25

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMTEMPERLEY

31-15

22-18

26-15

18-18

31-16

 COMUNICACIONESI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

29-11

34-30

29-15

22-26

29-29

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZAINST.GRILLI

16-19

23-24

25-15

28-20

22-19

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOCOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

27-27

18-22

17-15

17-22

23-25

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

12S.E.C.L.AA.F.A.L.P.

31-13

14-29

22-9

20-20

22-28

 VILLA CALZADADEP. LAFERRERE

29-22

36-17

37-19

34-36

47-36

 FERRO.C.OESTE BSOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM

16-30

22-24

20-12

35-10

27-20

 TEMPERLEYCOMUNICACIONES

16-36

24-14

12-24

13-40

17-19

 I.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZAROSARIO PEŅALOZA

21-14

24-19

23-13

22-24

30-22

 INST.GRILLICOLEGIO DEL PARQUE

10-33

13-22

16-29

30-33

26-31

 DEFENSORES DE MORENOCLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

27-15

22-22

17-15

27-23

29-24

Fecha

Local

Visitante

Infantiles

Menores

Cadetes

Juveniles

Juniors

13A.F.A.L.P.CLUB CULTURAL GUERNICA

23-15

25-30

20-16

28-24

31-39

 DEP. LAFERRERES.E.C.L.A

23-25

23-37

13-26

31-29

32-25

 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RMVILLA CALZADA

29-12

27-32

25-21

33-35

25-32

 COMUNICACIONESFERRO.C.OESTE B

37-21

29-32

18-17

17-19

28-31

 ROSARIO PEŅALOZATEMPERLEY

16-31

24-18

30-21

26-18

 COLEGIO DEL PARQUEI.L.LARRE MUN DE LA MATANZA

36-18

29-25

17-24

20-16

22-20

 INST.GRILLIDEFENSORES DE MORENO

18-31

18-29

15-17

23-16

32-27